Rekrutacja do szkoły

Lista dzieci przyjętych do Publicznej Szkoły Podstawowej w Sarnowie:

Grupa 0c – 3 i 4 latki

  1. Abramek Bartosz – 4 lata
  2. Brzeziński Kacper- 3 lata
  3. Czyzio Izabela Hanna – 4 lata
  4. Czyżak Zuzanna- 4 lata
  5. Falińska Maria- 3 lata
  6. Grzywacz Marek- 4 lata
  7. Król Maciej- 4 lata
  8. Kwas Filip- 4 lata
  9. Lendzion Arkadiusz- 4 lata
  10. Michalak Igor- 3 lata
  11. Mućka Oliwia- 4 lata
  12. Peryt Magdalena -3 lata
  13. Pietrzak Lena- 4 lata
  14. Ponikowski Bartosz- 4 lata
  15. Pyrka Lena- 4 lata
  16. Skwarek Nataniel -3 lata
  17. Smyk Alan- 4 lata
  18. Soćko Zuzanna – 3 lata
  19. Sokołowska Lena- 3 lata
  20. Sosnowski Fabian- 3 lata
  21. Szczygielski Kacper- 4 lata
  22. Szychta Patrycja- 3 lata
  23. Weronika Sosnowska- 4 lata
  24. Wiąckiewicz Lena- 3 lata
  25. Wziątek Ola- 4 lata

Grupa 0b – 5 latki

  1. Bielecka Oliwia
  2. Ciołek Dominik
  3. Cizio Filip
  4. Czyzio Ireneusz
  5. Falińska Kornelia
  6. Goliszewska Emilia
  7. Kępka Amelia Weronika
  8. Kruk Ada
  9. Łukasiewicz Blanka
  10. Łukasik Kondrad Andrzej
  11. Makosz Antoni
  12. Mościcka Emilia
  13. Oskroba Katarzyna
  14. Osowiecka Łucja
  15. Robert Patryk
  16. Siemionek Marcel
  17. Skwarek Adrian
  18. Szychta Jakub
  19. Szychta Kacper
  20. Tomasiewicz Lena

Grupa 0a – 6 latki

  1. Ciołek Gabriela
  2. Chudzik Macie
  3. Czyzio Amelia
  4. Dadas Michał
  5. Filipczak Jan
  6. Jodełka Julia Jadwiga
  7. Kazana Rafał
  8. Kopeć Artur
  9. Kucharska Kornelia
  10. Łukasik Lena
  11. Łukasik Anna
  12. Macioszek Kacper
  13. Makosz Łukasz
  14. Matacz Robert
  15. Ostrysz Maja
  16. Piszcz Hubert
  17. Skwarek Jessica Aleksandra
  18. Sójka Szymon
  19. Szczygielski Adam
  20. Wiąckiewicz Maja
  21. Zając Wiktoria
  22. Zawadzka Zofia

Klasa I

  1. Chudzik Anna
  2. Ciołek Mateusz
  3. Czyzio Lena
  4. Grzywacz Jakub
  5. Kardas Anna
  6. Kucharski Bartosz
  7. Leszczak Stanisław
  8. Łukasik Karol Krystian
  9. Matacz Zuzanna
  10. Miszczak Filip
  11. Mućka Hubert
  12. Niedziółka Dominika
  13. Niedziółka Zuzanna
  14. Ochnik Wojciech
  15. Piotrowski Dominik
  16. Porębska Anna
  17. Porębski Jakub
  18. Świder Paweł
  19. Tymosz Olga
  20. Zając Marcel
  21. Zaręba Amelia
  22. Zawadzki Norbert